Szkoła Podstawowa |im. Józefa Lompy |w Woźnikach

ul. Powstańców Śląskich 7 tel. 343573470 e-mail: szkolawozniki@wp.pl

Wzorowi uczniowie - I semestr 2016/2017

Klasa I

Seweryn Gwóźdź

Julia Mierzwa

 

Klasa II a

Estera Bryła

Bartłomiej Grzelczak

Blanka Kazimierczyk

Natalia Machoń

Maja Nokielska

Daniel Sośnica

Oskar Szewczyk

Natalia Wanat

 

 Klasa II b 

Maciej Maksyś

Paulina Bartela

Sonia Potempa

Bartosz Banduch

Julia Wolkownik

Michał Jantos

Marcelina Tomaszowska

Konrad Maruszczyk

Emilia Żylak

 

 Klasa II c

 Martyna Mazanek

Emilia Mierzwa

Zuzanna Sośnica

Daria Churas

Nikola Wojnicka

Maja Pilawa

 

Klasa III a

 Amelia Jaszczyńska

Julia Kolano

Kamil Duda

Kamil Mośny

Mateusz Jaszczyński

Natalia Kosińska

Katarzyna Maruszczyk

Kamil Nowak

Natalia Nowak

Nadia Janus

Kinga Pilawa

Igor  Komar da Costa

 

Klasa III B

 Filip Famuła

Kevin Floriński

Kamil Gorol

Maria Klyta

Małgorzata Ozga

Marcin Potempa

Natasza Wróblewska

Samanta Zuchmantowicz

 

Klasa IV a

Szymon Lewek – śr. ocen 5,17

Marta Wicik – śr. ocen 5,17

Piotr Szatan  - śr. ocen 5,0

Mariusz Hałek – śr. ocen 4,91

Mateusz Witkowski– śr.  ocen4,91

Robert Pentok – śr. ocen 4,81

Klaudiusz Gawlik- śr. ocen 4,75

 

Klasa IV b

 Oliwia Gojowczyk – śr. ocen 5,25

Bartosz Mierzwa – śr. ocen 5,17

Martyna Badora – śr. ocen  5,17

Anna Badyla – śr. ocen 5,08

Marcelina Bryła – śr. ocen 5,08

Anna Zaręba – śr. ocen 5,08

Julia Górniak – śr. ocen 5,00

Julianna Maruszczyk– śr. ocen 5,00

Adamus Lena – śr. ocen 4,9

 

 Klasa V a

Natalia Wcisło – śr. ocen 5,42

Oliwia Tyka – śr. ocen 5,25

Martyna Zgoda – śr. ocen 5,25

Weronika Kruz – śr. ocen 5,17

Kamila Cuber – śr. ocen 5,08

Martyna Cuglowska – śr. ocen 5,08

Jeremiasz Flakus – śr. ocen 5,08

 

KLASA V b

Sara Zuchmantowicz - śr. ocen 5,08

Daniel Bartela – śr. ocen  4,83

Magdalena Kempińska – śr. ocen 4,83

Carolin Wolkownik – śr. ocen 4,75

 

Klasa VI a

Michalina Zaręba – śr. ocen 5,42

Karolina Zaręba – śr.  ocen 5,08

Jan Badyla – śr. ocen 4,75

 

 Klasa VI b

Marcelina Fiuk – śr. ocen 5,08

Kinga  Jegerczyk – śr. ocen 5,0

Nicola Broncel – śr. ocen  4,91

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Klasa I

Seweryn Gwóźdź

Julia Mierzwa

 

Klasa II a

Estera Bryła

Bartłomiej Grzelczak

Blanka Kazimierczyk

Natalia Machoń

Maja Nokielska

Daniel Sośnica

Oskar Szewczyk

Natalia Wanat

 

 

Klasa II b

 

Maciej Maksyś

Paulina Bartela

Sonia Potempa

Bartosz Banduch

Julia Wolkownik

Michał Jantos

Marcelina Tomaszowska

Konrad Maruszczyk

Emilia Żylak

 

 

 

Klasa II c

 

Martyna Mazanek

Emilia Mierzwa

Zuzanna Sośnica

Daria Churas

Nikola Wojnicka

Maja Pilawa

 

 

 

 

 

Klasa III a

 

Amelia Jaszczyńska

Julia Kolano

Kamil Duda

Kamil Mośny

Mateusz Jaszczyński

Natalia Kosińska

Katarzyna Maruszczyk

Kamil Nowak

Natalia Nowak

Nadia Janus

Kinga Pilawa

Igor  Komar da Costa

 

 

Klasa III B

 

Filip Famuła

Kevin Floriński

Kamil Gorol

Maria Klyta

Małgorzata Ozga

Marcin Potempa

Natasza Wróblewska

Samanta Zuchmantowicz

 

 

 

 

Klasa IV a

 

Szymon Lewek – śr. ocen 5,17

Marta Wicik – śr. ocen 5,17

Piotr Szatan  - śr. ocen 5,0

Mariusz Hałek – śr. ocen 4,91

Mateusz Witkowski– śr.  ocen4,91

Robert Pentok – śr. ocen 4,81

Klaudiusz Gawlik- śr. ocen 4,75

 

 

 

 

Klasa IV b

 

Oliwia Gojowczyk – śr. ocen 5,25

Bartosz Mierzwa – śr. ocen 5,17

Martyna Badora – śr. ocen  5,17

Anna Badyla – śr. ocen 5,08

Marcelina Bryła – śr. ocen 5,08

Anna Zaręba – śr. ocen 5,08

Julia Górniak – śr. ocen 5,00

Julianna Maruszczyk– śr. ocen 5,00

Adamus Lena – śr. ocen 4,9

 

 

 

Klasa V a

 

Natalia Wcisło – śr. ocen 5,42

Oliwia Tyka – śr. ocen 5,25

Martyna Zgoda – śr. ocen 5,25

Weronika Kruz – śr. ocen 5,17

Kamila Cuber – śr. ocen 5,08

Martyna Cuglowska – śr. ocen 5,08

Jeremiasz Flakus – śr. ocen 5,08

 

 

 

 

 

KLASA V b

 

Sara Zuchmantowicz - śr. ocen 5,08

Daniel Bartela – śr. ocen  4,83

Magdalena Kempińska – śr. ocen 4,83

Carolin Wolkownik – śr. ocen 4,75

 

Klasa VI a

 

Michalina Zaręba – śr. ocen 5,42

Karolina Zaręba – śr.  ocen 5,08

Jan Badyla – śr. ocen 4,75

 

 

 

 

Klasa VI b

 

Marcelina Fiuk – śr. ocen 5,08

Kinga  Jegerczyk – śr. ocen 5,0

Nicola Broncel – śr. ocen  4,91

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Klasa VI b

 

Marcelina Fiuk – śr. 5,08

Kinga  Jegerczyk – śr. 5,0

Nicola Broncel – śr.  4,91

Kamil Cuglowski – śr. 4,73